27. Yasama Dönemi Parlamentolararası Dostluk Grupları
Ülke Adı İl Parti Kuruluş Tarihi
ABD MEHMET MEHDİ EKER DİYARBAKIR AK Parti 08.11.2018
AFGANİSTAN İBRAHİM AYDIN ANTALYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
ALMANYA AKİF ÇAĞATAY KILIÇ İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
ANGOLA CEMAL TAŞAR BİTLİS AK Parti 08.11.2018
ARJANTİN ŞİRİN ÜNAL İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
ARNAVUTLUK FATMA AKSAL EDİRNE AK Parti 08.11.2018
AVUSTRALYA VOLKAN BOZKIR İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
AVUSTURYA MUHAMMED FATİH TOPRAK ADIYAMAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
AZERBAYCAN ŞAMİL AYRIM İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
B.A.E. OSMAN ÖREN SİİRT AK Parti 08.11.2018
BAHREYN TANER YILDIZ KAYSERİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
BANGLEDEŞ EKREM ÇELEBİ AĞRI AK Parti 08.11.2018
BELARUS SELMAN OĞUZHAN ESER KARAMAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
BELÇİKA ALİ ÖZKAYA AFYONKARAHİSAR AK Parti 08.11.2018
BENİN ZİVER ÖZDEMİR BATMAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK FATMA BETÜL SAYAN KAYA İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
BOLİVYA İMRAN KILIÇ KAHRAMANMARAŞ AK Parti 08.11.2018
BOSNA HERSEK REFİK ÖZEN BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
BOTSVANA AYŞE KEŞİR DÜZCE AK Parti 08.11.2018
BREZİLYA MUSTAFA KÖSE ANTALYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
BULGARİSTAN AZİZ BABUŞCU İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
BURKİNA FASO NİYAZİ GÜNEŞ KARABÜK AK Parti 08.11.2018
BURUNDİ RADİYE SEZER KATIRCIOĞLU KOCAELİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
BUTAN İBRAHİM HALİL FIRAT ADIYAMAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
CEZAYİR ORHAN ATALAY ARDAHAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
CİBUTİ OYA ERONAT DİYARBAKIR AK Parti 08.11.2018
DANİMARKA YUSUF BEYAZIT TOKAT AK Parti 08.11.2018
DOMİNİK CUMHURİYETİ FEYZİ BERDİBEK BİNGÖL AK Parti 08.11.2018
EKVATOR SELİM YAĞCI BİLECİK AK Parti 08.11.2018
EKVATOR GİNESİ ABDULAHAT ARVAS VAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
ENDONEZYA ADNAN GÜNNAR TRABZON AK Parti 08.11.2018
ESTONYA YUSUF ZİYA YILMAZ SAMSUN AK Parti 08.11.2018
ETİYOPYA MEHMET SAİT KİRAZOĞLU GAZİANTEP AK Parti 08.11.2018
FAS HALİS DALKILIÇ İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ EMİNE NUR GÜNAY ESKİŞEHİR AK Parti 08.11.2018
FİLİSTİN HASAN TURAN İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
FİNLANDİYA MİHRİMAH BELMA SATIR İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
FRANSA MEHMET KASIM GÜLPINAR ŞANLIURFA AK Parti 08.11.2018
GABON ALİ CUMHUR TAŞKIN MERSİN AK Parti 08.11.2018
GAMBİYA RIZA POSACI AYDIN AK Parti 08.11.2018
GANA HASAN ÇİLEZ AMASYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
GİNE FETANİ BATTAL BAYBURT AK Parti 08.11.2018
GİNE BİSSAU RECEP ÖZEL ISPARTA AK Parti 08.11.2018
GUATEMALA MUHAMMED AVCI RİZE AK Parti 08.11.2018
GÜNEY AFRİKA AHMET MÜCAHİT ARINÇ İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
GÜNEY KORE ABDULLAH GÜLER İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
GÜRCİSTAN HALİL ETYEMEZ KONYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
HİNDİSTAN EFKAN ALA BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
HIRVATİSTAN İSMAİL BİLEN MANİSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
IRAK HÜSEYİN ŞANVERDİ HATAY AK Parti 08.11.2018
JAMAİKA MUSTAFA ARSLAN TOKAT AK Parti 08.11.2018
JAPONYA YILMAZ TUNÇ BARTIN AK Parti 08.11.2018
KABO VERDE BARIŞ AYDIN ANKARA AK Parti 08.11.2018
KAMBOÇYA İSMET UÇMA İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
KAMERUN TÜLAY KAYNARCA İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
KANADA YUSUF BAŞER YOZGAT AK Parti 08.11.2018
KARADAĞ EROL KAVUNCU ÇORUM AK Parti 08.11.2018
KATAR VAHİT KİLER BİTLİS AK Parti 08.11.2018
KAZAKİSTAN MEHMET ALİ CEVHERİ ŞANLIURFA AK Parti 08.11.2018
KENYA CELALETTİN GÜVENÇ KAHRAMANMARAŞ AK Parti 08.11.2018
KOLOMBİYA CANAN KALSIN İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
KOMORLAR BİRLİĞİ FEHMİ KÜPÇÜ BOLU AK Parti 08.11.2018
KONGO CUMHURİYETİ HACI ÖZKAN MERSİN AK Parti
KONGO DEMOKRATİK CUMHURİYETİ ZÜLFÜ DEMİRBAĞ ELAZIĞ AK Parti 08.11.2018
KOSOVA ZAFER IŞIK BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
KOSTARİKA CEMAL ÖZTÜRK GİRESUN AK Parti 08.11.2018
KUVEYT EYÜP ÖZSOY İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
KUZEY KIBRIS TÜRK CUMHURİYETİ ORHAN ERDEM KONYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
KUZEY MAKEDONYA AHMET KILIÇ BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
KÜBA SELMAN ÖZBOYACI KONYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
KIRGIZİSTAN SABRİ ÖZTÜRK GİRESUN AK Parti 08.11.2018
LETONYA RECEP UNCUOĞLU SAKARYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
LİBERYA YELDA EROL GÖKCAN MUĞLA AK Parti 08.11.2018
LİBYA AHMET YILDIZ DENİZLİ AK Parti 29.04.2021
LİTVANYA METİN BULUT ELAZIĞ AK Parti 08.11.2018
LÜBNAN NAZIM MAVİŞ SİNOP AK Parti 08.11.2018
MACARİSTAN CEMİL YAMAN KOCAELİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
MADAGASKAR AHMET SALİH DAL KİLİS AK Parti 08.11.2018
MALAVİ AHMET SORGUN KONYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
MALDİVLER İFFET POLAT İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
MALEZYA BÜLENT TÜFENKCİ MALATYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
MALİ EMİNE YAVUZ GÖZGEÇ BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
MALTA MUSTAFA HİLMİ DÜLGER KİLİS AK Parti 08.11.2018
MAURİTİUS CENGİZ DEMİRKAYA MARDİN AK Parti 08.11.2018
MEKSİKA MEHMET ŞÜKRÜ ERDİNÇ ADANA AK Parti 08.11.2018
MOLDOVA MEHMET ALTAY UŞAK AK Parti 08.11.2018
MORİTANYA ŞAHİN TİN DENİZLİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
MOZAMBİK MEHMET EMİN ŞİMŞEK MUŞ AK Parti 08.11.2018
MOĞOLİSTAN MEHMET ERDOĞAN GAZİANTEP AK Parti 08.11.2018
MISIR İSMET YILMAZ SİVAS AK Parti 29.04.2021
NAMİBYA ZEYNEP YILDIZ ANKARA AK Parti 08.11.2018
NEPAL YASİN UĞUR BURDUR AK Parti 08.11.2018
NİJER ERTUNÇ ERKAN BALTA ARTVİN AK Parti 08.11.2018
NİJERYA İSMAİL TAMER KAYSERİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
NORVEÇ JÜLİDE İSKENDEROĞLU ÇANAKKALE AK Parti 08.11.2018
ORTA AFRİKA CUMHURİYETİ AHMET ZENBİLCİ ADANA AK Parti 08.11.2018
PAKİSTAN ALİ ŞAHİN GAZİANTEP AK Parti 08.11.2018
PANAMA MEHMET HABİB SOLUK SİVAS AK Parti 08.11.2018
PARAGUAY YÜCEL MENEKŞE NEVŞEHİR AK Parti 08.11.2018
PERU SELİM GÜLTEKİN NİĞDE AK Parti 08.11.2018
POLONYA SELAHATTİN MİNSOLMAZ KIRKLARELİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
PORTEKİZ METİN ÇELİK KASTAMONU AK Parti 08.11.2018
ROMANYA SALİH CORA TRABZON AK Parti 08.11.2018
RUANDA MÜCAHİT DURMUŞOĞLU OSMANİYE AK Parti 08.11.2018
RUSYA MURAT BAYBATUR MANİSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
SAO TOME VE PRİNCİPE İSMAİL GÜNEŞ UŞAK AK Parti 08.11.2018
SENEGAL İBRAHİM YURDUNUSEVEN AFYONKARAHİSAR AK Parti 08.11.2018
SEYŞELLER BEKİR KUVVET ERİM AYDIN AK Parti 08.11.2018
SİERRA LEONE MELİHA AKYOL YALOVA AK Parti 08.11.2018
SİNGAPUR NİLGÜN ÖK DENİZLİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
SLOVAKYA MUSTAFA DEMİR İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
SLOVENYA CEYDA ÇETİN ERENLER KÜTAHYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
SOMALİ HAMDİ UÇAR ZONGULDAK AK Parti 08.11.2018
SRİ LANKA AHMET HAMDİ ÇAMLI İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
SUDAN EMRULLAH İŞLER ANKARA AK Parti 08.11.2018
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN HALİL ÖZCAN ŞANLIURFA AK Parti 08.11.2018
SIRBİSTAN MUSTAFA ESGİN BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
TACİKİSTAN AHMET UZER GAZİANTEP AK Parti 08.11.2018
TANZANYA ZEHRA TAŞKESENLİOĞLU BAN ERZURUM AK Parti 08.11.2018
TAYLAND METİN GÜNDOĞDU ORDU AK Parti 08.11.2018
TOGO BURHAN ÇAKIR ERZİNCAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
TUNUS CİHAN PEKTAŞ GÜMÜŞHANE AK Parti 08.11.2018
TÜRKMENİSTAN İBRAHİM AYDEMİR ERZURUM AK Parti 08.11.2018
UGANDA NEVZAT CEYLAN ANKARA AK Parti 08.11.2018
UKRAYNA YILDIRIM TUĞRUL TÜRKEŞ ANKARA AK Parti 08.11.2018
UMMAN MEHMET AKİF YILMAZ KOCAELİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
URUGUAY MUSTAFA KENDİRLİ KIRŞEHİR AK Parti 08.11.2018
VENEZUELLA SERKAN BAYRAM İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
VİETNAM SAMİ ÇAKIR KOCAELİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
YEMEN YAŞAR KIRKPINAR İZMİR AK Parti 08.11.2018
YENİ ZELANDA CENGİZ AYDOĞDU AKSARAY AK Parti 08.11.2018
ZAMBİYA ATİLLA ÖDÜNÇ BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
ZİMBABVE HACI TURAN ANKARA AK Parti 08.11.2018
ÇAD ERGÜN TAŞCI ORDU AK Parti 08.11.2018
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ SALİM ÇİVİTCİOĞLU ÇANKIRI AK Parti 08.11.2018
ÇİN AHMET ARSLAN KARS AK Parti 08.11.2018
ÖZBEKİSTAN OSMAN MESTEN BURSA AK Parti 08.11.2018
ÜRDÜN HÜLYA NERGİS KAYSERİ AK Parti 08.11.2018
İRAN OSMAN NURİ GÜLAÇAR VAN AK Parti 08.11.2018
İRLANDA MUSTAFA YEL TEKİRDAĞ AK Parti 08.11.2018
İSPANYA MAHMUT ATİLLA KAYA İZMİR AK Parti 08.11.2018
İSVEÇ ABDULLAH AĞRALI KONYA AK Parti 08.11.2018
İSVİÇRE CEYDA BÖLÜNMEZ ÇANKIRI İZMİR AK Parti 08.11.2018
İTALYA ERKAN KANDEMİR İSTANBUL AK Parti 08.11.2018
İZLANDA YAVUZ SUBAŞI BALIKESİR AK Parti 08.11.2018
ŞİLİ ORHAN KIRCALI SAMSUN AK Parti 08.11.2018